Carpenter’s Flasher Wrasse (Paracheilinus carpenteri)

COMMON NAME: Carpenter's Flasher Wrasse
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Paracheilinus carpenteri
MINIMUM TANK SIZE: 55 gallons
FOOD/DIET: Carnivore
CARE LEVEL: Easy
REEF SAFE: Yes

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: RSWRASSE0010 Category: