Multicolor Lubbock’s Fairy Wrasse (Cirrhilabrus lubbocki)

COMMON NAME: Multicolor Lubbock's Fairy Wrasse
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Cirrhilabrus lubbocki
MINIMUM TANK SIZE: 50 gallons
FOOD/DIET: Carnivore
CARE LEVEL: Easy
REEF SAFE: Yes
Clear
SKU: RSWRASSE0002 Category: